BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

851

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
17 hours 52 minutes 41 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Nosediggerno1603282,135,433+726,386
2Suse9 31591266,482,843+228,309
3Hacked Main41546178,572,872+273,603
4Keungy Boy1536192,073,739+660,999
5tudnut1535167,187,625+117,118
6Dudi2001525153,171,335+75,032
7Olive Heady1523162,738,065+562,681
8Tankmaster_I1491175,543,314+382,177
9Shymneel5671475386,304,503+0
10Slevin Kelev1472206,008,751+0
11Men Dont Cry1467169,437,339+0
12Kool Kid101454133,370,169+249,974
13Tupi19701448107,977,127+0
14Lei Lo1446116,506,688+227,909
15Saradomschf143094,947,742+144,033
16Slowdrum1425122,130,920+202,825
17Aerosythe1424107,828,706+182,483
18Eueucoyotl1422114,451,366+523,327
19Blakelr3141585,037,538+16,061
20Prvok Robert141490,180,555+219,516
21hi im goose140887,349,836+28,771
22New Noory140495,787,448+27,866
23Wolf Emmily138990,034,526+0
24Tai0422138878,204,446+0
25Absolute Dok138864,543,931+0
26Twistedzullu138265,971,373+193,074
27Raze R137570,208,400+0
28Fons22137481,653,816+104,333
29Da1362s136587,385,297+65,857
30Soufyanpsv1136066,911,000+118,747
31Max Dolphin135580,058,257+130,055
32belg1888135563,913,990+0
33Lindz64135262,446,765+73,128
34Hallozin134381,805,446+0
35Batz 11340199,136,668+96,225
36Li Mengbao1334122,808,186+0
37Save A L1fe132770,588,346+0
38Chauvelin132358,172,266+0
39B1oodspilt132147,485,251+0
40Abid357131857,453,513+102,053
41mr tora1307122,596,207+0
42Xbattymanx130665,443,293+9,768
43lightstridr1305101,435,898+4,633
44Soetkind130340,499,702+0
45Shippo7041130279,378,716+0
46Scaliwag2130157,418,231+35,720
47LukePov130138,804,625+84,776
48Ultimate Zx7129578,581,525+221,609
49Angelz4lif72129154,449,506+0
50Li En19128943,819,169+0
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com