BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

889

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
17 hours 22 minutes 17 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Nosediggerno1598254,023,215+1,340,364
2Suse9 31589260,525,981+0
3V1ikt0r1587329,709,690+541,077
4Hacked Main41538166,391,853+690,266
5tudnut1531161,226,029+230,169
6Keungy Boy1518176,400,493+374,813
7Dudi2001517145,622,491+68,825
8Olive Heady1512151,040,903+159,630
9Tankmaster_I1477160,969,899+306,744
10Shymneel5671475386,304,503+0
11Slevin Kelev1472201,948,375+460,941
12Men Dont Cry1458163,517,521+0
13Kool Kid101450127,649,933+189,983
14Tupi19701448107,977,127+0
15Lei Lo1433108,384,487+149,810
16Saradomschf141989,496,093+291,718
17Slowdrum1411113,983,184+178,175
18Blakelr3140780,815,438+93,093
19hi im goose140283,993,072+68,531
20New Noory139894,120,288+95,755
21Aerosythe139798,279,812+73,163
22Wolf Emmily138990,034,526+0
23Tai0422138878,204,446+0
24Absolute Dok138864,449,551+0
25Eueucoyotl138792,761,022+360,243
26Billy L61385175,814,280+719,207
27Prvok Robert138179,409,470+188,600
28Twistedzullu137663,349,226+70,126
29Raze R137470,079,523+0
30Fons22136679,186,533+89,767
31Soufyanpsv1135463,791,152+53,260
32belg1888135463,343,279+80,287
33Diehere135173,808,858+48,353
34Andrewlien134758,549,537+0
35Da1362s134483,697,669+263,952
36Max Dolphin134275,102,651+156,556
37Lindz64134260,113,943+45,047
38Hallozin134181,170,516+141,483
39Li Mengbao1334122,808,151+0
40Batz 11332194,415,852+249,183
41Save A L1fe132770,588,346+0
42B1oodspilt132147,485,251+0
43Chauvelin131755,469,880+185,236
44Abid357131255,650,989+162,404
45mr tora1307122,596,207+0
46lightstridr1305101,247,952+0
47Xbattymanx130364,858,494+0
48Scaliwag2129956,836,052+77,563
49Shippo7041129677,197,754+0
50Soetkind129639,674,896+0
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com