BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

850

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
10 hours 51 minutes 5 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Hecate 21602439,639,760+0
2Ivoryshark1519188,268,222+0
3Little Known1461116,432,376+0
4Redline Ssv139578,845,163+0
5X Files130450,794,793+0
6Bloomery126334,094,724+66,640
7Doc Failure123928,092,723+0
8Arbre de vie122722,180,058+69,832
9Haterproof121134,693,990+0
10Mr Balsaque120726,916,860+0
11Fe-eble Doom117332,680,113+1,525,310
12Custardpatch116121,292,170+0
13Daggy115620,191,104+0
14Odob115431,906,265+0
15Kaiser Zose114415,908,223+0
16colddevil70113613,705,458+0
17Random Irony113315,757,225+0
18Vogulsang113215,743,202+0
19Fe Me113014,597,939+0
20Ijosh1996i107617,621,249+0
21Iron Stache10458,793,973+0
22D A R R O99711,702,188+0
23best vlaand8412,192,035+0
24Iron Kevi7751,982,066+0
25Universeedit7542,214,163+0
26Prothrylos65017,848,118+0
27Ovrek537399,733+0
2820 Asuna 204643,439,138+0
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com