BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

891

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
7 hours 51 minutes 23 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Hecate 21600435,424,492+112,975
2Ivoryshark1518187,197,722+95,926
3Little Known1461116,432,376+0
4Redline Ssv138574,710,187+80,884
5X Files130450,794,793+0
6Bloomery125030,649,586+148,650
7Doc Failure123928,092,723+0
8Arbre de vie120820,093,879+70,816
9Mr Balsaque120726,916,860+0
10Haterproof120133,737,241+0
11Custardpatch116121,292,170+0
12Daggy115620,187,999+0
13Odob115431,906,265+0
14Fe-eble Doom115022,242,610+312,984
15Kaiser Zose114415,908,155+0
16colddevil70113613,705,458+0
17Random Irony113315,757,225+0
18Fe Me113014,597,939+0
19Vogulsang111914,277,390+0
20Ijosh1996i107617,610,304+0
21Iron Stache10458,793,973+0
22D A R R O99711,702,188+0
23best vlaand8402,185,537+0
24Iron Kevi7751,982,066+0
25Universeedit7542,214,163+0
26Prothrylos64416,916,639+0
27Ovrek537399,733+0
2820 Asuna 204612,960,408+0
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com