BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

889

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
17 hours 25 minutes 50 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Frostin1573208,585,544+401,405
2Ironnospace1531168,497,528+0
3Iron Matko1432109,315,569+89,544
4Purplepotash1420114,532,982+64,565
5Mat Mase141890,376,885+205,859
6Kawaiiron140080,034,956+0
7Blaze Dragon135476,748,080+0
8Narkouh134049,195,775+0
9Desolare133347,000,612+397,569
10Divine Diana131042,875,554+0
11polleytje14127141,632,988+0
12Radisgascht125329,575,004+0
13Jasmine Cat123542,169,703+122,991
14mevrouw naab120826,023,757+0
15Live To Eat117318,409,613+0
16tacovier117118,300,937+0
17Curious Herb116529,975,251+0
18Mike Hanke116135,310,462+0
19Freentje115630,897,934+0
20Runeleah115022,564,383+71,291
21Palawag112524,579,140+78,016
22Ka Shume112517,699,919+0
23Ziplos108611,152,963+0
24Ife108435,752,287+83,823
25Prophet Luce104712,980,260+0
26Likkara10448,285,701+0
27Hc iron tyr9856,260,285+0
28HC Jazz F2P8844,684,561+0
29Meepdevil8774,774,590+0
30Sad Stache875111,699,921+926,626
31a lone wisp8708,068,217+0
32Iron Zant86476,116,514+3,638
33Clandestinic7731,579,141+0
34Jamizonprime7423,861,611+0
35F2P HC7121,662,401+0
36hey6274688982,432+54,723
37shortbow hc5823,801,837+74,094
38vay04821,654,011+0
39Larlesienne45811,624,804+0
40Spans Game3811,072,250+0
41JustGoFish1731,966,137+0
42puredungeons17154,024+0
43F2P Siphon92220,542+0
44W3 Mine86122,729+0
45Thokcha555,891+0
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com