BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

850

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
10 hours 51 minutes 60 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Meneer Naab126200,000,000+0
2kameeru126200,000,000+0
3Corleone B126200,000,000+0
4Lady Otter121117,863,152+14,814
5Missoverflow11565,423,794+0
6Medieval Kid11247,750,072+0
7Mr tyr11146,360,003+1,100
8skillz2 win11143,502,857+429,320
9Bemetal11042,500,874+835
10Miki Dred10937,293,638+0
11X l A O10936,017,859+0
12Adampol10935,355,917+0
13S Diamant Y10935,210,538+0
14Maddogonhog10834,190,649+507
15Bond4evr10831,804,338+457
16Barto22222910731,438,124+0
17Ladyannjolie10730,799,333+41,384
18Fhaz10728,832,345+0
19Chrysillia10728,826,642+225
20Tawrus10728,782,417+0
21Thx4thefish10628,207,171+0
22Alizard010628,005,713+0
23Nypon10627,848,757+0
24Kingz10627,163,312+15,280
25Dylan1316010626,393,853+0
26Naruto 100110626,345,599+905
27Est Boy10526,000,309+0
28Devil42033310525,699,632+0
29Sergji10525,053,901+32
30Pietha10524,002,458+0
31Smartyfreak10423,144,957+70
32Sue50210422,505,548+0
33Sheerleader210422,471,083+0
34Cs Starch10422,459,547+0
35Hamo20010422,230,796+5,825
36Ricky 121310421,978,089+0
37Jzk 666110421,724,856+0
38Kembara810321,160,109+0
39Griffy Hawky10320,923,022+0
40Maximouskill10320,893,879+0
41Caxiense10320,761,521+480
42Negative1210320,687,000+0
43Rotekralle110320,664,305+0
44Gereed12310320,232,661+0
45Muziekman110320,055,593+0
46Alexern10319,579,549+0
47Afghanisthan10319,491,687+0
48Steve Elite10319,402,062+0
49Newbiemom10219,012,366+0
50Arnelios10218,983,979+0
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com