BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

891

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
7 hours 50 minutes 60 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Meneer Naab126200,000,000+0
2kameeru126200,000,000+0
3Lady Otter121116,774,171+0
4Missoverflow11564,905,111+23,674
5Medieval Kid11247,750,072+0
6Mr tyr11146,096,423+816
7Bemetal11041,621,743+0
8Miki Dred10937,280,670+5,448
9X l A O10936,017,859+0
10Adampol10935,332,358+0
11S Diamant Y10935,210,538+0
12Maddogonhog10834,155,231+521
13skillz2 win10832,381,489+88,280
14Barto22222910731,437,685+0
15Ladyannjolie10730,073,493+13,385
16Fhaz10728,832,345+0
17Chrysillia10728,825,636+0
18Tawrus10628,776,604+252
19Thx4thefish10628,196,036+0
20Alizard010628,001,053+54
21Nypon10627,848,757+0
22Kneus2010627,531,659+0
23Kingz10627,050,595+0
24Dylan1316010626,393,853+0
25Naruto 100110626,080,029+2,518
26Est Boy10526,000,309+0
27Devil42033310525,698,722+0
28Iron Duke50010525,457,549+0
29Sergji10525,040,386+430
30Jenevrarose10524,294,718+0
31Smartyfreak10423,143,379+0
32Sue50210422,504,021+0
33Sheerleader210422,471,083+0
34Cs Starch10422,459,547+0
35Pietha10422,387,310+240
36Hamo20010422,137,215+11,776
37Ricky 121310421,974,706+0
38Jzk 666110421,723,448+305
39Ibuki Fuko10421,666,139+0
40Kembara810321,160,109+0
41Griffy Hawky10320,923,022+0
42Maximouskill10320,882,059+1,596
43Caxiense10320,745,546+1,938
44Negative1210320,687,000+0
45Rotekralle110320,662,483+0
46Gereed12310320,232,661+0
47Muziekman110320,054,033+0
48Shin Te10319,606,869+0
49Alexern10319,573,192+9,544
50Afghanisthan10319,491,687+0
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com