BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

891

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
7 hours 50 minutes 29 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Meneer Naab126200,000,000+0
2Pietha126200,000,000+0
3Barto222229126200,000,000+0
4S Diamant Y125178,104,712+0
5Missoverflow11886,701,347+16,890
6Medieval Kid11463,500,584+500,437
7Mr tyr11460,732,847+2,087,166
8Mulqwisteri11248,377,598+0
9Chrysillia11146,912,433+0
10Knight Gait11142,914,847+0
11Bemetal11041,729,934+7,881
12Mallu56710938,686,173+4,304
13Kingz10834,718,148+0
14Maddogonhog10832,541,240+0
15Seifador310832,262,780+0
16D Sweetheart10731,636,809+0
17Alexern10730,014,387+0
18Tawrus10729,462,356+0
19Fire Hawk15410729,100,346+0
20Griffy Hawky10628,532,630+0
21Caxiense10628,093,694+32,915
22Hamo20010626,518,630+355
23Niv2610525,898,386+0
24Kaizu10524,677,782+0
25Sergji10524,200,430+430
26Adampol10423,460,768+0
27Doolodes10423,184,998+0
28Vesah010421,966,168+0
29Brikule7510421,697,011+0
30Gereed12310421,502,495+0
31Sheerleader210421,462,517+0
32Err0r8810320,861,481+0
33Nervic010320,718,160+0
34Newbiemom10320,188,090+0
35Junitas1310319,798,835+0
36Tacowen10219,120,745+41,291
37Polleytje1710219,041,144+0
38222champ10218,711,677+0
39Master Save10218,640,541+0
40Arnelios10218,608,600+0
41Cs Starch10218,142,130+0
42Weky10217,779,178+0
43Deu Terium10217,640,881+0
44Koiti39610217,594,929+0
45kinkaida10117,528,459+0
46Speedyhond4310117,414,153+2,052
47Naruto 100110117,233,743+0
48Muziekman110116,771,766+154,052
49Smartyfreak10116,756,233+0
50Dquhhq2un7xu10116,752,044+0
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com