BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

889

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
17 hours 26 minutes 56 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Mr tyr126200,000,000+0
2Meneer Naab126200,000,000+0
3Lady Loxley120109,188,536+0
4Muziekman111783,457,630+26,472
5Medieval Kid11675,000,000+0
6Poh Seng11565,609,326+0
7Barto22222911565,242,540+0
8kinkaida11565,189,044+1,350
9Tawrus11463,169,955+22,882
10Pietha11462,252,227+14
11Bemetal11249,109,252+21,844
12Brikule7511248,609,003+0
13Absu Kingu11146,200,228+22,055
14Mallu56711143,540,917+348
15Bond4evr11042,616,578+0
16Junitas1311040,325,418+394
17Missoverflow11040,000,004+197,894
18Chrysillia11039,318,975+9,666
19S Diamant Y10834,770,281+200
20Killer1510834,161,068+0
21222champ10832,305,812+0
22Vesah010831,992,265+90
23Bromotoffis10731,139,796+67
24regal2 010730,254,561+125,933
25Sergji10525,136,502+0
26kameeru10524,470,393+0
27Hillking3010523,625,985+15
28LoneDefender10423,511,509+1,842
29Seifador310423,395,013+80,101
30Rainfallz10423,360,130+91,783
31Persiflage10423,010,052+0
32Edillyem10422,658,831+30
33Hamo20010422,114,659+5
34Sissy Song10422,023,891+0
35Dj Ruli10320,487,818+0
36Smartyfreak10320,476,568+4
37Newbiemom10320,269,453+401
38Tute290110319,943,556+9,732
39Deu Terium10319,478,489+5
40Helloweenian10319,424,189+137,690
41Griffy Hawky10219,361,486+0
42Doolodes10219,156,078+51,618
43Sheerleader210218,900,652+1,050
44Zenten310218,728,444+0
45James Was00710218,409,910+0
46Caxiense10218,190,679+13,077
47Jzk 666110218,141,872+0
48Red Rabbi11110218,056,224+0
49Bramfra10217,645,580+1,030
50Fire Hawk15410217,602,699+0
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com