BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

851

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
17 hours 53 minutes 42 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Mr tyr126200,000,000+0
2Meneer Naab126200,000,000+0
3Lady Loxley120111,505,381+454,825
4Muziekman111783,905,070+25,808
5Medieval Kid11780,000,000+0
6kinkaida11565,911,334+1,274
7Barto22222911565,251,143+8,603
8Tawrus11563,691,082+91,307
9Pietha11462,465,020+5,755
10Bemetal11249,884,474+10,417
11Brikule7511249,033,112+15,484
12Absu Kingu11248,424,137+92,582
13Mallu56711144,053,310+33,412
14Bond4evr11142,833,461+34,410
15Junitas1311040,891,118+1,155
16Missoverflow11040,525,830+14,405
17Chrysillia11039,817,203+27,038
18S Diamant Y10834,821,895+0
19Killer1510834,204,709+0
20222champ10832,474,918+10,853
21Vesah010832,379,766+21,539
22Bromotoffis10731,418,258+5,573
23regal2 010730,835,086+17,285
24Sergji10525,143,024+635
25kameeru10524,629,702+5,161
26Seifador310524,013,295+34,436
27Rainfallz10523,795,749+950
28Hillking3010523,755,802+17,204
29LoneDefender10523,690,029+204
30Persiflage10423,046,215+0
31Edillyem10422,783,012+0
32Sissy Song10422,228,114+0
33Hamo20010422,129,535+0
34Smartyfreak10320,597,675+0
35Dj Ruli10320,494,059+5,321
36Newbiemom10320,305,016+98
37Tute290110320,186,509+0
38Deu Terium10319,729,969+5
39Helloweenian10319,618,465+5,179
40Sheerleader210319,511,435+34,992
41Griffy Hawky10319,454,479+10,323
42Doolodes10319,439,413+15,095
43Mulqwisteri10319,403,987+5,162
44Caxiense10218,767,888+7,224
45Zenten310218,764,894+345
46James Was00710218,445,736+17,205
47Jzk 666110218,181,989+0
48Red Rabbi11110218,116,071+0
49Bramfra10217,713,760+0
50Fire Hawk15410217,602,929+0
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com