BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

850

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
10 hours 50 minutes 34 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Meneer Naab122137,360,290+442,524
2Arpe12121121,411,256+0
3Maddogonhog11890,859,089+128,891
4Eduardofrz11564,008,571+14,585
5Deu Terium11460,701,614+40,200
6Speeddrum11357,001,751+58,920
7Mallu56711146,082,635+35,263
8Bond4evr11145,763,119+0
9Wee Man42711145,486,198+41,020
10Ingrid47511143,027,643+0
11Bemetal11042,052,512+2,271
12Medieval Kid11041,004,390+15,815
13Barto22222911039,673,028+0
14Knight Gait10936,906,525+0
15Missoverflow10936,556,364+3,710
16Cardinal7710936,506,917+0
17Lady Loxley10935,540,224+2,596
18Queen Essy10833,561,538+0
19Dindiin10730,183,446+1,575
20Tawrus10729,516,154+0
21Fluhminator10729,135,472+0
22Chrysillia10627,867,083+4,841
23Maus Tiger10627,549,993+18,760
24Pickaxe 608310627,515,619+0
25kameeru10627,483,290+1,345
26Pietha10626,754,521+0
27Takeabreak210626,704,927+0
28Linkfan95510525,359,372+0
29Handuman10525,288,438+1,785
30Sergji10525,058,525+30,960
31Junitas1310524,266,253+6,452
32Koiti39610524,117,184+0
33kinkaida10523,732,798+0
34Steve Elite10423,492,477+0
35Doolodes10423,462,546+0
36Muziekman110423,446,123+0
37Hamo20010423,216,475+0
38X l A O10422,694,232+0
39Sheerleader210422,321,863+0
40Corleone B10422,238,577+0
41Master Save10422,212,837+0
42Mulqwisteri10422,144,700+0
43Mr tyr10422,122,247+267
44Vesah010421,938,161+231
45Gereed12310421,851,196+0
46Newbiemom10421,751,315+0
47Sissy Song10421,417,800+0
48Lil Dan Def10321,338,158+0
49Dj Ruli10321,296,275+0
50Rotekralle110320,965,710+130
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com