BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

891

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
7 hours 48 minutes 38 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Meneer Naab121124,142,190+1,173,784
2Arpe12121120,846,428+39,118
3Maddogonhog11784,888,663+254,491
4Eduardofrz11563,626,323+25,715
5Deu Terium11459,473,255+87,620
6Speeddrum11354,895,043+149,441
7Mallu56711144,906,805+24,598
8Wee Man42711143,616,708+129,823
9Ingrid47511143,009,702+0
10Bemetal11041,582,460+5,030
11Medieval Kid11040,250,185+15,150
12Barto22222911039,160,321+50,204
13Knight Gait10936,906,525+0
14Cardinal7710936,456,996+0
15Missoverflow10936,000,228+0
16Lady Loxley10935,268,018+40,656
17Queen Essy10833,561,538+0
18Dindiin10729,970,910+0
19Tawrus10729,512,864+4,168
20Fluhminator10729,135,472+0
21Chrysillia10627,731,392+4,050
22Pickaxe 608310627,515,619+0
23kameeru10627,247,043+8,603
24Pietha10626,749,929+2,401
25Takeabreak210626,665,207+0
26Maus Tiger10626,549,273+22,875
27Handuman10525,235,571+680
28Linkfan95510524,904,443+377,181
29Sergji10524,623,787+308,031
30Koiti39610524,050,086+0
31Junitas1310523,814,391+32,753
32Muziekman110423,429,647+0
33Steve Elite10423,406,288+0
34Hamo20010423,152,968+2,010
35Doolodes10423,053,818+430
36X l A O10422,694,232+0
37Sheerleader210422,289,053+0
38Master Save10422,195,642+0
39Mulqwisteri10422,126,630+215
40Mr tyr10422,021,417+994
41Gereed12310421,851,196+0
42Newbiemom10421,714,175+26,602
43Vesah010421,667,545+0
44Sissy Song10421,385,417+0
45Lil Dan Def10321,295,419+43,458
46Dj Ruli10321,254,379+57,751
47kinkaida10321,199,768+0
48Rotekralle110320,958,871+0
49S Diamant Y10320,790,316+0
50Timdt6210320,667,414+0
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com