BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

891

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
7 hours 49 minutes 39 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Fluhminator126200,000,000+0
2kinkaida126200,000,000+0
3Bromotoffis126200,000,000+0
4Tawrus126197,187,597+156,650
5Lady Loxley126195,667,366+99,624
6Meneer Naab125185,365,347+699,726
7Smartyfreak125176,144,645+1,805
8Barto222229125175,399,953+367,120
9Make995124169,266,839+0
10Pietha124156,941,293+14,234
11Junitas13123145,801,165+146,860
12Orbitperson123142,554,887+500
13Medieval Kid122139,175,916+0
14Griffy Hawky120106,830,618+0
15Absu Kingu120105,375,641+153,830
16Persifleur120105,298,958+0
17Chrysillia11892,090,614+74,415
18Deu Terium11778,755,882+52,168
19kameeru11671,688,260+17,875
20Sergji11567,142,835+95,869
21Persiflage11565,799,564+555
22Missoverflow11565,503,543+19,296
23Vesah011460,769,916+0
24222champ11460,022,845+40,294
25lentso9911355,401,046+0
26Miki Dred11355,313,956+213,037
27Redemptor211355,014,030+975
28Bemetal11353,379,705+8,062
29Mulqwisteri11352,262,216+59,735
30Brikule7511252,107,112+68,090
31Ibuki Fuko11250,415,732+0
32Treeko46011250,202,847+77
33Alexern11249,539,703+3,800
34Rotekralle111248,560,124+244
35Sheerleader211248,484,654+0
36Naruto 100111248,457,879+12,256
37Karl18811247,773,958+0
38regal2 011146,705,380+63,156
39Sgt robert911146,646,680+384,586
40Eurydius11146,239,909+0
41Basic+Talk11145,709,682+461,837
42Mr tyr11145,495,826+312,706
43Killer1511145,266,803+20,110
44Seifador311144,786,079+3,336
45Pacekai11142,912,391+0
46Sissy Song11040,956,986+0
47Hagar88811039,903,624+51,220
48Tute290111039,011,393+33,253
49Red Rabbi11110937,811,332+0
50LoneDefender10937,429,785+66,034
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com