BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

850

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
10 hours 49 minutes 55 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Fluhminator126200,000,000+0
2kinkaida126200,000,000+0
3Bromotoffis126200,000,000+0
4Tawrus126200,000,000+0
5Lady Loxley126200,000,000+0
6Barto222229125187,336,927+219,895
7Meneer Naab125185,672,974+8,924
8Smartyfreak125176,195,936+1,564
9Make995124169,300,884+236
10Pietha124157,139,063+3,443
11Junitas13123148,542,026+49,675
12Orbitperson123147,847,818+0
13Medieval Kid123141,921,149+0
14Absu Kingu120108,347,502+15,368
15Griffy Hawky120107,164,780+0
16Persifleur120105,298,958+0
17Chrysillia11996,463,967+64,090
18Deu Terium11779,712,169+31,156
19kameeru11672,134,160+0
20Sergji11569,106,487+145,082
21Missoverflow11566,558,621+32,790
22Persiflage11565,916,488+202
23222champ11461,545,919+26,075
24Vesah011461,043,467+976
25Sgt robert911459,403,358+177,125
26Miki Dred11459,380,862+20,101
27lentso9911355,406,441+0
28Redemptor211355,191,196+975
29Mulqwisteri11354,650,408+1
30Brikule7511354,647,652+32,501
31Naruto 100111353,935,075+97,731
32Bemetal11353,497,155+3,487
33Bond4evr11251,112,921+2,188
34Treeko46011250,207,565+0
35Alexern11249,657,424+3,336
36Rotekralle111249,422,570+2,695
37regal2 011248,807,231+8,424
38Sheerleader211248,488,832+1,667
39Karl18811247,773,958+0
40Basic+Talk11247,222,008+204,874
41Mr tyr11146,270,673+11,702
42Heksal11145,943,500+0
43Killer1511145,453,597+750
44Seifador311144,923,657+25
45Sissy Song11143,694,978+82,287
46Pacekai11142,912,391+0
47Hagar88811041,378,631+0
48LoneDefender11039,718,601+2,095
49Tute290111039,111,054+10,140
50Red Rabbi11110938,063,467+0
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com