BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

891

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
7 hours 50 minutes 44 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Alexern126200,000,000+0
2Dj Ruli126200,000,000+0
3Expert1212126200,000,000+0
4Gold Duckii126200,000,000+0
5Junitas13126200,000,000+0
6Lady Loxley126200,000,000+0
7Legologie126200,000,000+0
8Meneer Naab126200,000,000+0
9Missoverflow126200,000,000+0
10Muziekman1126200,000,000+0
11Sirhasenfurz126200,000,000+0
12Fluhminator126200,000,000+0
13Brikule75126200,000,000+0
14222champ126200,000,000+0
15Chrysillia126200,000,000+0
16kinkaida126200,000,000+0
17kameeru126200,000,000+0
18Err0r88126195,710,170+350,777
19Barto222229125187,915,158+26,758
20Medieval Kid125175,000,000+0
21Rotekralle1125173,002,892+115,649
22Make995124171,035,157+0
23Sgt robert9124163,887,473+3,156
24Tawrus124161,883,516+0
25Killer15124157,662,861+0
26Hardcoredef124155,876,856+0
27S Diamant Y123149,143,370+254,359
28Poh Seng123141,863,022+46,314
29Codejunkie81123141,261,766+0
30Caxiense123140,918,440+692,017
31Mr tyr122130,197,210+0
32Pallboy1121124,337,781+3,645
33Orbitperson121124,108,626+2,920,358
34Sissy Song121119,751,815+0
35Mulqwisteri120111,672,340+8,033
36Griffy Hawky120111,619,897+0
37Polleytje17120110,433,122+4,217
38Smartyfreak120108,499,544+439
39Sheerleader2120105,847,009+229,166
40Absu Kingu120104,663,414+34,798
41Neuer King119101,323,314+0
42Medaragon11893,498,383+203
43Tna Tanker11891,564,927+0
44Keung10211891,261,581+0
45Persiflage11887,890,304+363,827
46Pownal111781,681,104+463
47Ibuki Fuko11781,309,303+0
48Naruto 100111778,445,695+47,006
49Lil Dan Def11673,733,227+0
50You115211673,168,494+0
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com