BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

889

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
17 hours 26 minutes 51 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Barto222229126200,000,000+0
2Heksal126200,000,000+0
3L0lf2p126200,000,000+0
4Medieval Kid126200,000,000+0
5Meneer Naab126200,000,000+0
6X l A O126200,000,000+0
7Fluhminator126200,000,000+0
8Missoverflow126200,000,000+0
9kameeru126200,000,000+0
10222champ126200,000,000+0
11Ari6321126200,000,000+0
12Polleytje17125186,056,969+538,526
13skillz2 win125184,001,000+463,851
14Muziekman1125180,537,729+138,159
15Sergji125179,578,924+134,365
16Dj Ruli125177,680,065+139,148
17361937124164,599,165+0
18Pownal1124159,196,436+0
19Bond4evr124156,141,544+139,515
20Rainfallz124155,767,126+176,689
21Tawrus123153,240,331+140,485
22Lisxd123148,508,341+0
23Deerk123145,897,177+0
24Bemetal122139,379,540+0
25James Was007122136,673,821+0
26Mr tyr122133,615,574+139,314
27Arnelios122128,688,666+376,435
28Caxiense121126,424,858+235,700
29Miki Dred121124,495,928+141,103
30Syndr0m Pk3121123,358,821+0
31Mallu567121122,161,965+148,573
32Tute2901121117,280,906+0
335quarecrow121116,682,361+145,016
34Gereed123121116,212,856+0
35Lady Loxley120114,859,447+154,261
36Maddogonhog120113,223,331+0
37Seifador3120111,400,915+0
38Speedyhond43120111,327,951+144,163
39Griffy Hawky120110,573,963+0
40Negative12120109,891,704+0
41Delfhines120109,200,838+139,275
42Poh Seng120107,672,300+0
43Sheerleader2120107,058,164+0
44Persiflage120106,194,852+0
450 0 M G 0120104,995,768+0
46Zaimet120104,280,731+7,427
47Bikla0120104,273,167+0
48KimberlyDino119102,307,747+0
49Tna Tanker11999,150,899+0
50Rotekralle111893,014,049+132,609
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com