BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

851

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
17 hours 52 minutes 60 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Meneer Naab126200,000,000+0
2Muziekman1126200,000,000+0
3Fluhminator126200,000,000+0
4Tawrus126200,000,000+0
5Barto222229126200,000,000+0
6Junitas13126200,000,000+0
7Medieval Kid126200,000,000+0
8kinkaida126200,000,000+0
9Alexern124158,465,538+156,240
10Lady Loxley123150,046,861+42,055
11Mr tyr123140,604,153+953,521
12Missoverflow121123,700,000+700,000
13Smartyfreak120112,632,237+0
14Chrysillia120107,528,161+520,470
15D Sweetheart11891,153,331+0
16Bond4evr11785,372,001+0
17Pietha11250,726,343+1,315
18Rotekralle111145,868,893+477
19kameeru11042,617,693+0
20Bemetal11042,334,788+0
21Master Save10938,542,223+40,841
22Griffy Hawky10935,538,779+0
23Mulqwisteri10935,216,234+0
24Edillyem10835,075,087+0
25Killer1510833,198,486+0
26Simo 8810832,750,392+0
27Red Rabbi11110832,309,892+0
28Bromotoffis10832,277,608+7,097
29Pownal110731,562,386+10,322
30Hamo20010731,463,994+0
31Persiflage10730,630,706+0
32Brikule7510729,984,126+1
33Vesah010729,485,368+1,206
34Dj Ruli10729,043,209+10,323
35Neuer King10627,709,742+0
36Lil Dan Def10626,734,450+1,377
37regal2 010626,128,777+2,050
38Sergji10626,085,359+1,913
39Dajunk10525,453,109+0
40Deu Terium10524,821,376+5,920
41kads1010524,202,186+0
42Mallu56710524,116,687+2,965
43Matoran410422,255,953+0
44Rainfallz10421,897,910+697
45Sissy Song10421,829,226+41,005
46Newbiemom10421,466,036+255
47Missevie10421,450,710+0
48Maximouskill10320,626,542+0
49Riverr10320,586,896+0
50Sheerleader210320,521,727+10,322
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com