BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

889

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
17 hours 21 minutes 37 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Meneer Naab126200,000,000+0
2Muziekman1126200,000,000+0
3Fluhminator126200,000,000+0
4Tawrus126200,000,000+0
5Barto222229126200,000,000+0
6Junitas13126200,000,000+0
7Medieval Kid126200,000,000+0
8kinkaida125181,478,203+5,567,584
9Alexern124156,778,876+119,700
10Lady Loxley123147,525,446+526
11Corleone B122133,613,526+4
12Mr tyr122128,868,192+172,157
13Smartyfreak120112,629,675+0
14Poh Seng120106,773,378+0
15Missoverflow119101,480,858+174,572
16Chrysillia11995,581,784+157,431
17D Sweetheart11891,153,331+0
18Bond4evr11785,336,871+225
19Pietha11250,682,961+1,315
20Rotekralle111143,961,134+0
21kameeru11042,437,243+0
22Bemetal11042,164,497+35,551
23Master Save10938,501,332+0
24Griffy Hawky10935,538,779+0
25Mulqwisteri10935,215,182+0
26Edillyem10835,071,823+0
27Killer1510833,187,423+0
28Simo 8810832,750,392+0
29Bromotoffis10832,044,912+7,951
30Red Rabbi11110831,828,553+35,100
31Pownal110731,551,946+0
32Hamo20010731,445,632+155
33Persiflage10730,621,749+0
34Dj Ruli10729,030,599+0
35Vesah010628,242,618+1
36Neuer King10627,709,742+0
37regal2 010525,915,355+237
38Dajunk10525,452,254+0
39Sergji10524,534,314+3
40kads1010524,069,279+0
41Lil Dan Def10422,550,917+0
42Mallu56710422,240,978+55,346
43Matoran410422,219,490+0
44Rainfallz10421,852,593+219
45Sissy Song10421,566,233+0
46Deu Terium10421,429,767+36,530
47Newbiemom10421,407,107+311
48Riverr10320,586,896+0
49Maximouskill10320,527,074+107
50Sheerleader210320,283,189+0
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com