BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

891

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
7 hours 51 minutes 17 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Tawrus126200,000,000+0
2Meneer Naab126200,000,000+0
3kameeru126200,000,000+0
4Missoverflow11564,905,117+23,674
5Barto22222911462,995,972+0
6Medieval Kid11249,980,337+0
7Pietha11247,446,328+333,616
8Ladyannjolie11041,550,572+0
9Bemetal11041,533,086+12,510
10Sirhasenfurz10834,657,288+530
11Mr tyr10833,520,469+0
12S Diamant Y10833,215,328+0
13Chrysillia10628,101,983+1,966
14Alizard010627,849,596+0
15Fhaz10626,374,508+0
16Naruto 100110626,079,902+2,518
17Adampol10523,889,773+0
18Smartyfreak10423,141,616+0
19Cs Starch10422,476,720+0
20Hamo20010422,028,183+11,775
21Ibuki Fuko10421,709,369+0
22Jenevrarose10321,324,168+0
23Sheerleader210321,078,700+0
24Tute290110320,135,074+0
25Muziekman110320,087,260+0
26Griffy Hawky10320,056,376+0
27Alexern10319,499,372+9,500
28Newbiemom10219,000,022+0
29Iron Duke50010218,857,114+0
30Master Save10218,322,926+0
31Steve Elite10218,194,968+0
32Kneus2010218,140,859+0
33Nypon10218,077,077+0
34Negative1210217,800,629+0
35Red Rabbi11110117,452,466+0
36Kingz10117,328,042+0
37Dylan1316010117,128,646+0
38Voodz12310116,935,465+0
39Maddogonhog10116,693,381+520
40Syndr0m Pk310116,690,470+0
41Shin Te10116,627,258+0
42Miki Dred10116,619,346+76,700
43Caxiense10116,582,989+2,130
44Sue50210116,571,127+0
45Arnelios10116,564,468+10,896
46Junitas1310116,487,044+4,378
47Seifador310116,473,150+0
48Argal Gonner10116,401,882+0
49Polleytje1710116,321,423+25,822
50222champ10116,291,458+118
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com