BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

850

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
10 hours 49 minutes 39 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Tawrus126200,000,000+0
2Meneer Naab126200,000,000+0
3kameeru126200,000,000+0
4Missoverflow11565,423,800+0
5Barto22222911462,996,411+0
6Corleone B11353,967,848+614,174
7Medieval Kid11249,980,337+0
8Pietha11248,208,827+0
9Bemetal11042,501,557+0
10Ladyannjolie11041,551,164+0
11Bond4evr10935,120,673+0
12Sirhasenfurz10834,666,788+233
13Mr tyr10833,538,147+0
14S Diamant Y10833,215,328+0
15Chrysillia10628,179,890+2,297
16Alizard010627,849,596+0
17Fhaz10626,374,508+0
18Naruto 100110626,315,787+664
19Adampol10523,963,178+0
20Smartyfreak10423,141,804+0
21Cs Starch10422,476,720+0
22Hamo20010422,159,289+14,428
23Sheerleader210321,078,700+0
24Tute290110320,135,074+0
25Muziekman110320,104,465+0
26Griffy Hawky10320,056,376+0
27Alexern10319,505,404+0
28Newbiemom10219,000,022+0
29Master Save10218,322,926+0
30Steve Elite10218,229,439+0
31Nypon10218,077,077+0
32Negative1210217,800,629+0
33Miki Dred10217,573,879+0
34Red Rabbi11110117,452,466+0
35Kingz10117,328,042+0
36Dylan1316010117,128,646+0
37Junitas1310117,009,369+0
38Voodz12310116,935,465+0
39Arnelios10116,839,729+0
40Maddogonhog10116,736,932+507
41Syndr0m Pk310116,690,470+0
42Caxiense10116,628,290+1,493
43Isthatok10116,580,795+439
44Sue50210116,571,127+0
45Seifador310116,481,827+0
46Polleytje1710116,473,215+5,433
47Argal Gonner10116,401,882+0
48222champ10116,299,849+0
49Knight Gait10116,192,055+0
50D Sweetheart10116,160,065+0
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com