BREAKING NEWS
Time until update (Midnight EST):
7 hours 50 minutes 56 seconds

Fist of Guthix Scores

F2P Rank Player Global Rank Total
1Legologie8338,245
2Sakkallis19177,493
3Chaosdrohne42125,488
45quarecrow45121,515
5Mutilaredeus55114,147
6Im Running K63107,005
7Meneer Naab76100,000
8dragonbeam8393,336
9X l A O8592,866
10Gereed1238890,374
11Nervic011873,073
12Make99513268,794
13Cora69816958,216
14Koiti39617756,771
15Love Affair17856,750
16Chrysillia18156,215
17Vesah022046,771
18Billycarrot22246,333
19Codejunkie8122945,241
20Sakuretsu 1526142,000
21Steve Elite27740,130
22Fluhminator33635,522
23Dquhhq2un7xu33735,468
24nekochan34135,407
25Sheerleader237833,051
26Arpe1238932,351
27Sergji41331,200
28Goblins dead45029,116
29Fire Hawk15446728,743
30Heksal47328,456
31Hungary1447828,221
32Cxueqing150227,401
33Dragonrabi1351326,930
34Schrott 2558724,885
3533344542759024,845
36Est Boy63524,123
37Doolodes66023,334
38Bond4evr67822,723
39Hamo20068422,613
40Hagar88869222,495
41Syndr0m Pk373121,749
42Inerti74621,483
43Naruto 100182220,465
44Cross Strike92519,162
45Keung1021,00718,197
46Maddogonhog1,01818,060
47Darkz Love1,03117,891
48Runeken1001,06417,641
49Doonatsu1,28615,821
50Poremba31,46014,787
51222champ1,46414,762
52Shin Te1,46814,742
53Lord Mark6191,48914,629
54Tall Strider1,50514,576
55Roflolxp541,54314,288
56Newbiemom1,61213,953
57Jaacco1,65313,779
58Takeabreak21,67913,632
59Daikon641,80913,064
60Sirhasenfurz1,90312,738
61Kneus202,03712,351
62Matko Macher2,11012,085
63Afghanisthan2,13012,040
64Fried Devil2,24311,666
65Muziekman12,26011,627
66Tna Tanker2,33511,390
67Shadowbird92,44711,120
68Mandulf2,45211,110
69Bostonbee2,59910,770
70Bramfra2,65910,625
71Pyrola12,67810,580
72Psychoman 872,85810,275
73Airazor1012,95910,083
74Gafelgafi2,97510,062
75Kool Kid103,01310,008
76A Lazy Cat3,02610,001
77Polleytje173,0909,883
78Deathmetalfl3,1029,859
79Tute29013,1759,730
80Peat773,3139,506
81Barto2222293,3219,491
82Jzk 66613,3549,453
835512tyuiop3,4549,303
84Pilt0013,5559,160
85Medieval Kid3,6109,086
86thome53,6129,084
87Nightlegendz3,8778,775
88Dovenetel4,0928,526
89Err0r884,1938,423
90Deyan24,2348,369
91Dragon Curve4,2678,335
92Dj Ruli4,3178,287
93Vamo6664,3478,257
94Dylan131604,3948,204
95Irmi24,4658,139
96Mulqwisteri4,7617,856
97Hupihupi134,9147,722
98Archevil225,0437,621
99Jet Lee9785,0817,592
100Nfs Cool55,1957,499
101Cs Starch5,6717,154
102Isthatok5,7727,085
103Isoulated5,8157,056
104Lostinspace25,8277,050
105Yourmom7435,9646,978
106Songchien5,9656,978
107Medaragon6,4736,697
108Dudi2006,4766,695
109Poh Seng6,8696,478
110Robeike466,8986,466
111Phili Sauer7,0016,411
112Uncledenn1s7,3216,271
113Mackenzie147,4196,232
114Argal Gonner7,6326,132
115Chrissss967,6436,129
116Halcyonide7,9825,992
117Rockyman44447,9985,984
118Bloodtiger398,0065,980
119Cuckomonga8,0085,978
120Simo 888,0585,958
121Vivil F2P8,0845,947
122Zammypker438,1055,938
123Frenk Master8,2175,892
124Capt Spiff8,2315,886
125Lady Loxley8,6915,730
126D Sweetheart8,6955,729
127Raymong Dami8,8695,675
128Emregstyle8,9575,650
12910spetter108,9895,642
130Jambo7359,0385,629
131Rainfallz9,2705,540
132Qqqq2229,2905,531
133kinkaida9,2965,530
134Expert12129,3185,525
135Wes Maximus9,5615,446
136Smartyfreak9,9185,333
137Pietha10,4495,183
138Absu Kingu10,7145,110
139KillSkilOo10,9945,036
140Zenten311,0595,022
141Kaizu11,4824,914
142Griffy Hawky11,5474,898
143Animorph 211,5984,886
144I Yurn Man11,7234,855
145Clone00511,9394,808
146Atomterrible12,0774,777
147Saradomschf12,3814,716
148Ari632112,3914,714
149Rotekralle112,8064,630
150I Lukas Xx I12,9004,613
151Mousierbr13,0924,572
152Nosediggerno13,3734,517
153Tevasleusink13,4864,495
154Jon Spiro13,5674,481
155Ibuki Fuko13,5994,475
156Kushalrules413,6504,466
157Fedjara13,6774,461
158Hrick9014,1964,370
159S 8114,2194,365
160Olive Heady14,2934,352
161Kakku9314,4324,327
162Tupi197014,4364,327
163Joe467614,5584,307
164Funny Harry114,5764,304
165Gazitop14,6094,298
166belg188814,6134,297
167Entalios15,2184,198
168Hillking3015,2494,193
169Expected Lt516,0034,081
170Boksiulun16,3554,026
171Terrorvinny116,8873,952
172Ewoutje16,8943,951
173Rebeliancer16,9363,946
174Xbattymanx17,3353,893
175Porsche30317,5693,866
176Master Save17,9863,817
177Greenday Idi18,0063,815
178Linkfan95518,0823,805
179Godness Pray18,3243,774
180Raze R18,3393,772
181silent 611118,4393,760
182Tsakis18,5073,750
183Yimang119,0733,686
184Pwnplayer19,8543,600
185Pownal119,9913,587
186Slushman00720,0083,585
187Kingkaiser1520,0883,577
188Brikule7520,1393,571
189Thx4thefish20,7653,510
190Sue50221,4543,443
191kameeru21,5543,433
192Alexancler22,7493,327
193Nirn322,7873,325
194Ro y23,8673,234
195liim524,0673,219
196Bikla024,1343,213
197Thewretched124,5753,177
198Red Rabbi11124,8973,151
199Sorin Markov25,0043,144
200Willempie 7725,4073,113
201Ricktuga25,7193,089
202Bursaz25,9853,069
203Pallboy126,5913,025
204Li En1926,7293,015
205Kingz26,9203,004
206vuonga27,5062,961
207dedoodvan28,5532,886
208djsicarius28,6542,879
209Omfg Lady29,3212,837
210Slompie1129,3122,837
211Omfg Lady29,3212,837
212Paty Bou29,8862,801
213Luke Frosty30,2802,779
214S Diamant Y30,3522,774
215Lasertje430,7442,752
216S0lis31,1042,730
217Oo Pingu Oo31,4802,710
218Astast2231,9372,685
219lentso9932,0272,681
220Hi Im Foxy32,7832,640
221Terrasigma33,9162,580
222I Am A Bahai35,0962,523
223Corleone B35,4552,507
224Unreacted Jr35,5562,502
225Orbitperson36,7432,445
226Harry943137,7662,402
227Not Dank38,0152,391
228Shippo704138,4032,374
229Omniknight0838,6902,362
230Prvok Robert38,9382,352
231Swordsflame38,9252,352
232Prvok Robert38,9382,352
233Cherrycola7439,2972,336
234Aerosythe39,3572,334
235Fons2239,4622,329
236Mrmoniter40,3092,297
237B1oodspilt40,7072,282
238fcea40,8702,275
239Scaliwag241,8982,236
240Ryanbuiten42,0102,231
241Treeko46042,4632,215
242Treckerate42,6012,210
243Negative1242,7162,206
244Arctiqz43,9892,162
245Perskules43,9782,162
246Arctiqz43,9892,162
247Perskules43,9782,162
248Kaleman644,4542,146
249Hacked Main444,8412,133
250Sir Tardalot45,0122,127
251Evanboy7045,1402,123
252LynskyderAnc45,6652,105
253Grosserlobo145,7422,102
254Crik Rat46,0162,093
255Karl18847,5462,045
256Irene De Wit48,6932,010
257117pyro49,9831,970
258Seawolf6151,1221,937
259Beauke9553,6051,867
260Luvofpple53,5991,867
261Beauke9553,6051,867
262Micky014453,8611,860
2635kailand56,3371,797
264Gravits57,2661,774
265Nic Of Rs57,8291,760
266Andrewlien57,8661,759
267Farhad200057,9161,758
268Sir Matej558,6871,740
269Iceyfire7259,7141,717
270Sissy Song59,7451,716
271Weky60,3811,702
272Sofiesdabest60,4321,701
273Wojt9560,6431,697
274Saliqdar60,7721,694
275Shymneel56761,1641,686
276Cooliswet 261,4201,680
277Havik27361,8671,670
278David924662,6551,654
279eytac64,7261,613
280Lt Warrior2065,6901,594
281Skalle65,6811,594
282Lt Warrior2065,6901,594
283Skalle65,6811,594
284Wiick266,0291,587
285123 lvs 2 go66,3341,581
286Starlyre10166,4601,578
287Wertyue69,7701,516
288Daniel412770,1031,510
289Zilray70,7601,499
290Joni X72,1211,476
291Da1362s74,5921,436
292Adampol74,7701,433
293Blakelr374,8181,433
294H E I D E75,1061,428
295Hawk Ba11er75,7651,418
296Aaaaardvark76,0511,413
297Sgt robert976,2291,410
298Maus Tiger78,0361,382
299Tahaay78,8221,370
300Igorzander79,0061,367
301Kladykiller179,6851,358
302Matrix USA80,2401,350
303Misskipstick81,7621,329
304Lady Otter83,1111,311
305Samauroar84,3831,294
306Mr tyr84,6511,290
307Edillyem85,2491,282
308Firesheep36687,7981,249
309Bunbound88,3211,242
310Weakpig89,3001,230
311Shiro Sagisu90,2491,218
312Tartaker492,5181,190
313Save A L1fe93,2101,182
314Venom Kirby94,2001,171
315Voodz12395,2421,159
316Tashenstein95,2431,159
317Voodz12395,2421,159
318Twistedzullu96,1021,150
319Abid35797,2791,137
320luvfitgirlz398,2541,127
321Ricky 121398,6801,122
322Quill198799,0911,118
323Mateo 132100,5931,102
324Zeaxanthin01102,6931,080
325Gott Aonir102,7591,079
326Runite Drill102,9421,077
327Slowdrum103,9451,067
328Killer15104,2761,064
329Knownuthin104,3731,063
330fartman104,3941,063
331Knownuthin104,3731,063
332fartman104,3941,063
333Robot00101105,4751,053
334Niv26108,1571,028
335jamesino111,0771,003
336Tai0422112,299992
337Kalma70113,615980
33813demom1116,633953
339Killer 7276116,705952
340Avoriso117,140949
341Slayerscape117,366947
342monty57cheme118,528937
343I AM ALL HAX119,058932
344Tomimajoneza119,670927
345Abadasakolin120,730918
346J Dogg120,997916
347Bed Humper121,970908
348Badhair 3 39125,254883
349Celebrate125,476881
350Rezelman125,765879
351Tovin2126,679872
352Sousa282131,835835
353Boom Man 6132,282832
354Seifador3133,170826
355Hallozin133,840822
356Khaos Reeper135,777809
357Poodlegirl44138,247792
358Matoran4139,946781
359Nypon141,288773
360Radio53kip141,414772
361Kina Angels143,258761
362skillz2 win144,126756
363Men Dont Cry144,623753
364Bandido110144,558753
365Men Dont Cry144,623753
366Bandido110144,558753
367Men Dont Cry144,623753
368Ecila877147,990733
369Ivar 289336149,120726
370Devil420333151,090715
371Iron Dwarf23152,222709
372LoneDefender153,969700
373Stockie013154,598696
374Gait41155,171693
375Royaldark1157,553680
376Cloud 80123157,714679
3771qazZAQ158,116677
378Flipout17158,460675
379T J 720158,835673
380New Noory161,880658
381Air Razar165,588639
382I Tad I165,746639
383Air Razar165,588639
384I Tad I165,746639
3851master Exe1168,335626
386Narkafon168,503625
387Sandra X9169,338621
388Ingrid475171,141613
389Angelz4lif72171,123613
390Megam0j0172,832605
391Sould King174,845596
392Xbox Sparton175,807592
393Timtim936177,378585
394Gameslear2177,845583
395Allpiro178,737579
396Witje96179,931574
397Voll Hamma180,388572
398Schermerhorn185,514551
399Skill Lvl126187,993541
400Joedog 911190,479531
401Miki Dred192,209524
402Cpljam197,057507
403Diehere197,306506
404les bleus197,918504
405The Bob333197,844504
406les bleus197,918504
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com