BREAKING NEWS
Time until update (Midnight EST):
17 hours 54 minutes 23 seconds

Fist of Guthix Scores

F2P Rank Player Global Rank Total
1Legologie7338,245
2Sakkallis18177,493
3Chaosdrohne42125,488
45quarecrow46121,515
5Mutilaredeus57114,147
6Im Running K66107,005
7Meneer Naab78100,000
8dragonbeam8593,336
9X l A O8792,866
10Gereed1239090,374
11Nervic012173,073
12Make99513468,794
13Cora69817258,216
14Koiti39617956,771
15Love Affair18056,750
16Chrysillia18256,215
17Vesah022246,771
18Billycarrot22446,333
19Codejunkie8123145,241
20Sakuretsu 1526042,000
21Steve Elite27840,130
22Fluhminator33235,522
23nekochan33635,407
24Sheerleader237333,051
25Arpe1238432,351
26Sergji40631,200
27Goblins dead44229,116
28Fire Hawk15445928,743
29Heksal46528,456
30Hungary1447128,221
31Cxueqing149427,401
32Dragonrabi1350526,930
33Schrott 2557524,885
3433344542757824,845
35Est Boy62124,123
36Doolodes64923,334
37Bond4evr66722,723
38Hamo20067422,613
39Hagar88868222,495
40Syndr0m Pk372421,749
41Inerti73821,483
42Naruto 100179420,679
43Cross Strike91019,162
44Keung10299218,197
45Maddogonhog1,00418,060
46Darkz Love1,01717,891
47Runeken1001,05117,641
48Doonatsu1,26915,821
49222champ1,44514,762
50Lord Mark6191,47014,629
51Tall Strider1,48414,576
52Roflolxp541,51814,288
53Newbiemom1,58913,953
54Jaacco1,62913,779
55Takeabreak21,65713,632
56Daikon641,78613,064
57Sirhasenfurz1,87412,738
58Matko Macher2,07712,085
59Afghanisthan2,09612,040
60Fried Devil2,20911,666
61Muziekman12,22511,627
62Tna Tanker2,29311,390
63Shadowbird92,40511,120
64Mandulf2,41011,110
65Bostonbee2,55210,770
66Bramfra2,61210,625
67Pyrola12,63210,580
68Psychoman 872,81010,275
69Airazor1012,91010,083
70Gafelgafi2,92610,062
71Kool Kid102,95910,008
72Polleytje173,0309,883
73Deathmetalfl3,0449,859
74Tute29013,1189,730
75Peat773,2609,506
76Barto2222293,2709,491
77Jzk 66613,3019,453
785512tyuiop3,4059,303
79Pilt0013,5089,160
80Medieval Kid3,5679,086
81thome53,5689,084
82Nightlegendz3,8378,775
83Dovenetel4,0518,526
84Err0r884,1678,407
85Deyan24,1988,369
86Dragon Curve4,2338,335
87Dj Ruli4,2798,287
88Vamo6664,3138,257
89Dylan131604,3588,204
90Irmi24,4318,139
91Mulqwisteri4,7197,856
92Hupihupi134,8707,722
93Archevil225,0037,621
94Jet Lee9785,0417,592
95Nfs Cool55,1557,499
96Cs Starch5,6297,154
97Isthatok5,7327,085
98Isoulated5,7737,056
99Lostinspace25,7827,050
100Medaragon6,4226,697
101Dudi2006,4266,695
102Poh Seng6,8146,478
103Robeike466,8416,466
104Phili Sauer6,9456,411
105Uncledenn1s7,2576,271
106Mackenzie147,3476,232
107Argal Gonner7,5656,132
108Halcyonide7,9255,992
109Rockyman44447,9395,984
110Bloodtiger397,9485,980
111Cuckomonga7,9505,978
112Simo 887,9995,958
113Vivil F2P8,0265,947
114Zammypker438,0485,938
115Frenk Master8,1565,892
116Capt Spiff8,1695,886
117Lady Loxley8,6335,730
118D Sweetheart8,6385,729
119Raymong Dami8,8035,675
120Emregstyle8,8865,650
12110spetter108,9165,642
122Jambo7358,9635,629
123Rainfallz9,1955,540
124Qqqq2229,2185,531
125kinkaida9,2235,530
126Expert12129,2455,525
127Wes Maximus9,4795,446
128Smartyfreak9,8415,333
129Pietha10,3565,183
130Absu Kingu10,6235,110
131KillSkilOo10,8985,036
132Zenten310,9655,022
133Kaizu11,3804,914
134Griffy Hawky11,4464,898
135Animorph 211,4974,886
136I Yurn Man11,6194,855
137Clone00511,8354,808
138Atomterrible11,9694,777
139Saradomschf12,1934,731
140Ari632112,2734,714
141Rotekralle112,6834,630
142Nosediggerno12,7194,623
143I Lukas Xx I12,7794,613
144Mousierbr12,9634,572
145Tevasleusink13,3594,495
146Jon Spiro13,4364,481
147Ibuki Fuko13,4704,475
148Kushalrules413,5214,466
149Fedjara13,5494,461
150Hrick9014,0664,370
151S 8114,0884,365
152Olive Heady14,1594,352
153Kakku9314,2944,327
154Tupi197014,2974,327
155Kakku9314,2944,327
156Tupi197014,2974,327
157Joe467614,4184,307
158Gazitop14,4734,298
159belg188814,4764,297
160Entalios15,0854,198
161Hillking3015,1174,193
162Expected Lt515,8644,081
163Boksiulun16,2214,026
164Terrorvinny116,7333,952
165Ewoutje16,7403,951
166Rebeliancer16,7813,946
167Xbattymanx17,1683,893
168Porsche30317,4063,866
169Tsakis17,8183,817
170Master Save17,8083,817
171Greenday Idi17,8293,815
172Linkfan95517,9053,805
173Godness Pray18,1553,774
174Raze R18,1723,772
175silent 611118,2723,760
176Yimang118,8983,686
177Pwnplayer19,6743,600
178Pownal119,8063,587
179Slushman00719,8223,585
180Kingkaiser1519,8993,577
181Brikule7519,9493,571
182Nirn320,2633,541
183Thx4thefish20,5853,510
184Sue50221,2683,443
185kameeru21,3643,433
186Alexancler22,5453,327
187Ro y23,6243,234
188liim523,8213,219
189Bikla023,8933,213
190Thewretched124,3263,177
191Red Rabbi11124,6413,151
192Sorin Markov24,7463,144
193Willempie 7725,1543,113
194Ricktuga25,4513,089
195Bursaz25,7063,069
196Pallboy126,2953,025
197Li En1926,4413,015
198Kingz26,6233,004
199dedoodvan28,2482,886
200djsicarius28,3432,879
201Omfg Lady28,9992,837
202Slompie1128,9902,837
203Omfg Lady28,9992,837
204Slompie1128,9902,837
205Omfg Lady28,9992,837
206Paty Bou29,5652,801
207Luke Frosty29,9452,779
208S Diamant Y30,0122,774
209Lasertje430,3892,752
210S0lis30,7382,730
211Oo Pingu Oo31,0892,710
212Astast2231,5572,685
213lentso9931,6462,681
214Hi Im Foxy32,3812,640
215Terrasigma33,4902,580
216I Am A Bahai34,6682,523
217Corleone B35,0222,507
218Unreacted Jr35,1222,502
219Orbitperson36,3042,445
220Harry943137,3252,402
221Shippo704137,9412,374
222Omniknight0838,2312,362
223Swordsflame38,4612,352
224Prvok Robert38,4722,352
225Cherrycola7438,8402,336
226Aerosythe38,8912,334
227Fons2239,0062,329
228Mrmoniter39,8382,297
229B1oodspilt40,2312,282
230fcea40,3942,275
231Scaliwag241,3962,236
232Ryanbuiten41,5022,231
233Treeko46041,9552,215
234Treckerate42,0902,210
235Negative1242,2052,206
236Arctiqz43,4542,162
237Perskules43,4422,162
238Arctiqz43,4542,162
239Kaleman643,9092,146
240Hacked Main444,2752,133
241Sir Tardalot44,4402,127
242Evanboy7044,5712,123
243Grosserlobo145,1702,102
244Crik Rat45,4512,093
245Karl18846,9422,045
246Irene De Wit48,0882,010
247117pyro49,3621,970
248Seawolf6150,4791,937
249Beauke9552,9281,867
250Luvofpple52,9181,867
251Beauke9552,9281,867
252Luvofpple52,9181,867
253Micky014453,1791,860
2545kailand55,6391,797
255Gravits56,5731,774
256Nic Of Rs57,1441,760
257Farhad200057,2361,758
258Sir Matej557,9931,740
259Iceyfire7259,0181,717
260Sissy Song59,0461,716
261Weky59,6611,702
262Sofiesdabest59,7051,701
263Wojt9559,9151,697
264Saliqdar60,0481,694
265Shymneel56760,4391,686
266Cooliswet 260,7121,680
267Havik27361,1541,670
268David924661,9311,654
269eytac63,9951,613
270Lt Warrior2064,9471,594
271Skalle64,9381,594
272Lt Warrior2064,9471,594
273Skalle64,9381,594
274Wiick265,2891,587
275123 lvs 2 go65,5991,581
276Starlyre10165,7201,578
277Daniel412769,2561,510
278Zilray69,9111,499
279Joni X71,2811,476
280Da1362s73,6901,436
281Adampol73,8591,433
282Blakelr373,8881,433
283H E I D E74,1831,428
284Hawk Ba11er74,8321,418
285Sgt robert975,2661,410
286Maus Tiger77,0571,382
287Tahaay77,8401,370
288Igorzander78,0381,367
289Kladykiller178,6801,358
290Matrix USA79,2191,350
291Lady Otter82,0611,311
292Samauroar83,3061,294
293Mr tyr83,5711,290
294Edillyem84,1631,282
295Bunbound87,1791,242
296Weakpig88,1581,230
297Shiro Sagisu89,0781,218
298Tartaker491,2851,190
299Save A L1fe91,9601,182
300Venom Kirby92,9471,171
301Voodz12393,9831,159
302Tashenstein94,0011,159
303Twistedzullu94,7981,150
304Abid35795,9701,137
305luvfitgirlz396,9391,127
306Ricky 121397,3681,122
307Quill198797,7751,118
308Mateo 13299,2581,102
309Zeaxanthin01101,3321,080
310Gott Aonir101,3991,079
311Runite Drill101,5681,077
312Slowdrum102,5561,067
313Killer15102,8931,064
314Knownuthin102,9891,063
315fartman103,0251,063
316Knownuthin102,9891,063
317fartman103,0251,063
318Robot00101104,0861,053
319Niv26106,7441,028
320jamesino109,6271,003
321Tai0422110,858992
322Kalma70112,169980
32313demom1115,132953
324Killer 7276115,186952
325Avoriso115,624949
326Slayerscape115,829947
327monty57cheme116,967937
328I AM ALL HAX117,528932
329Tomimajoneza118,121927
330Abadasakolin119,159918
331J Dogg119,416916
332Bed Humper120,380908
333Badhair 3 39123,610883
334Celebrate123,845881
335Rezelman124,112879
336Tovin2125,019872
337Sousa282130,144835
338Boom Man 6130,589832
339Seifador3131,458826
340Hallozin132,132822
341Radio53kip133,064816
342Khaos Reeper134,008809
343Poodlegirl44136,453792
344Matoran4138,128781
345Nypon139,463773
346Kina Angels141,421761
347skillz2 win142,260756
348Men Dont Cry142,755753
349Bandido110142,717753
350Men Dont Cry142,755753
351Ecila877146,104733
352Ivar 289336147,208726
353Devil420333149,184715
354Iron Dwarf23150,305709
355LoneDefender151,993700
356Stockie013152,659696
357Gait41153,205693
358Royaldark1155,531680
359Cloud 80123155,689679
3601qazZAQ156,114677
361Flipout17156,451675
362T J 720156,814673
363New Noory159,790658
364Air Razar163,418639
365I Tad I163,560639
3661master Exe1166,123626
367Narkafon166,263625
368Sandra X9167,081621
369Ingrid475168,865613
370Angelz4lif72168,820613
371Megam0j0170,518605
372Sould King172,563596
373Xbox Sparton173,438592
374Timtim936175,025585
375Gameslear2175,519583
376Allpiro176,402579
377Witje96177,582574
378Voll Hamma178,042572
379Schermerhorn183,059551
380Skill Lvl126185,533541
381Joedog 911187,997531
382Miki Dred189,682524
383Cpljam194,464507
384The Bob333195,244504
385les bleus195,314504
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com