BREAKING NEWS
Time until update (Midnight EST):
17 hours 26 minutes 36 seconds

Fist of Guthix Scores

F2P Rank Player Global Rank Total
1Legologie8338,245
2Sakkallis19177,493
3Chaosdrohne42125,488
45quarecrow45121,515
5Mutilaredeus55114,147
6Im Running K63107,005
7Meneer Naab76100,000
8dragonbeam8393,336
9X l A O8592,866
10Gereed1238890,374
11Nervic011873,073
12Make99513268,794
13Cora69816958,216
14Koiti39617756,771
15Love Affair17856,750
16Chrysillia18156,215
17Vesah022046,771
18Billycarrot22246,333
19Codejunkie8122845,241
20Sakuretsu 1526042,000
21Steve Elite27640,130
22Fluhminator33535,522
23Dquhhq2un7xu33635,468
24nekochan34035,407
25Sheerleader237733,051
26Arpe1238832,351
27Sergji41331,200
28Goblins dead45029,116
29Fire Hawk15446728,743
30Heksal47328,456
31Hungary1447828,221
32Cxueqing150227,401
33Dragonrabi1351326,930
34Schrott 2558724,885
3533344542759024,845
36Est Boy63524,123
37Doolodes66023,334
38Bond4evr67822,723
39Hamo20068422,613
40Hagar88869222,495
41Syndr0m Pk373221,749
42Inerti74621,483
43Naruto 100182220,465
44Cross Strike92319,162
45Keung1021,00518,197
46Maddogonhog1,01618,060
47Darkz Love1,02917,891
48Runeken1001,06217,641
49Doonatsu1,28515,821
50Poremba31,46014,787
51222champ1,46414,762
52Shin Te1,46814,742
53Lord Mark6191,48914,629
54Tall Strider1,50514,576
55Roflolxp541,54414,288
56Newbiemom1,61313,953
57Jaacco1,65413,779
58Takeabreak21,68013,632
59Daikon641,81013,064
60Sirhasenfurz1,90412,738
61Kneus202,03812,351
62Matko Macher2,11112,085
63Afghanisthan2,13112,040
64Fried Devil2,24411,666
65Muziekman12,26111,627
66Tna Tanker2,33611,390
67Shadowbird92,44911,120
68Mandulf2,45411,110
69Bostonbee2,60210,770
70Bramfra2,66210,625
71Pyrola12,68110,580
72Psychoman 872,86210,275
73Airazor1012,96310,083
74Gafelgafi2,97910,062
75Kool Kid103,01610,008
76A Lazy Cat3,02910,001
77Polleytje173,0939,883
78Deathmetalfl3,1059,859
79Tute29013,1799,730
80Peat773,3189,506
81Barto2222293,3269,491
82Jzk 66613,3589,453
835512tyuiop3,4599,303
84Pilt0013,5609,160
85Medieval Kid3,6159,086
86thome53,6179,084
87Nightlegendz3,8838,775
88Dovenetel4,0978,526
89Err0r884,1988,423
90Deyan24,2398,369
91Dragon Curve4,2728,335
92Dj Ruli4,3228,287
93Vamo6664,3538,257
94Dylan131604,4008,204
95Irmi24,4718,139
96Mulqwisteri4,7657,856
97Hupihupi134,9167,722
98Archevil225,0457,621
99Jet Lee9785,0837,592
100Nfs Cool55,1967,499
101Cs Starch5,6707,154
102Isthatok5,7727,085
103Isoulated5,8157,056
104Lostinspace25,8267,050
105Yourmom7435,9666,978
106Songchien5,9676,978
107Yourmom7435,9666,978
108Songchien5,9676,978
109Medaragon6,4766,697
110Dudi2006,4796,695
111Poh Seng6,8696,478
112Robeike466,8986,466
113Phili Sauer7,0016,411
114Uncledenn1s7,3206,271
115Mackenzie147,4186,232
116Argal Gonner7,6326,132
117Chrissss967,6436,129
118Halcyonide7,9855,992
119Rockyman44448,0015,984
120Bloodtiger398,0095,980
121Cuckomonga8,0115,978
122Simo 888,0615,958
123Vivil F2P8,0875,947
124Zammypker438,1085,938
125Frenk Master8,2205,892
126Capt Spiff8,2345,886
127Lady Loxley8,6915,730
128D Sweetheart8,6955,729
129Raymong Dami8,8695,675
130Emregstyle8,9585,650
13110spetter108,9905,642
132Jambo7359,0395,629
133Rainfallz9,2725,540
134Qqqq2229,2925,531
135kinkaida9,2985,530
136Expert12129,3195,525
137Wes Maximus9,5625,446
138Smartyfreak9,9195,333
139Pietha10,4495,183
140Absu Kingu10,7125,110
141KillSkilOo10,9945,036
142Zenten311,0595,022
143Kaizu11,4824,914
144Griffy Hawky11,5474,898
145Animorph 211,5984,886
146I Yurn Man11,7244,855
147Clone00511,9404,808
148Atomterrible12,0774,777
149Saradomschf12,3824,716
150Ari632112,3924,714
151Rotekralle112,8074,630
152I Lukas Xx I12,9034,613
153Mousierbr13,0964,572
154Nosediggerno13,3794,517
155Tevasleusink13,4914,495
156Jon Spiro13,5724,481
157Ibuki Fuko13,6044,475
158Kushalrules413,6554,466
159Fedjara13,6824,461
160Hrick9014,2014,370
161S 8114,2244,365
162Olive Heady14,2984,352
163Kakku9314,4384,327
164Tupi197014,4424,327
165Joe467614,5634,307
166Funny Harry114,5814,304
167Gazitop14,6144,298
168belg188814,6184,297
169Entalios15,2214,198
170Hillking3015,2524,193
171Expected Lt516,0034,081
172Boksiulun16,3564,026
173Terrorvinny116,8863,952
174Ewoutje16,8923,951
175Rebeliancer16,9333,946
176Xbattymanx17,3313,893
177Porsche30317,5633,866
178Master Save17,9753,817
179Greenday Idi17,9953,815
180Linkfan95518,0713,805
181Godness Pray18,3133,774
182Raze R18,3273,772
183silent 611118,4273,760
184Tsakis18,4953,750
185Yimang119,0603,686
186Pwnplayer19,8373,600
187Pownal119,9713,587
188Slushman00719,9883,585
189Kingkaiser1520,0683,577
190Brikule7520,1213,571
191Thx4thefish20,7483,510
192Sue50221,4353,443
193kameeru21,5343,433
194Alexancler22,7283,327
195Nirn322,7643,325
196Ro y23,8403,234
197liim524,0403,219
198Bikla024,1093,213
199Thewretched124,5503,177
200Red Rabbi11124,8683,151
201Sorin Markov24,9753,144
202Willempie 7725,3793,113
203Ricktuga25,6893,089
204Bursaz25,9553,069
205Pallboy126,5563,025
206Li En1926,6953,015
207Kingz26,8843,004
208vuonga27,4722,961
209dedoodvan28,5182,886
210djsicarius28,6172,879
211Omfg Lady29,2852,837
212Slompie1129,2762,837
213Omfg Lady29,2852,837
214Slompie1129,2762,837
215Omfg Lady29,2852,837
216Slompie1129,2762,837
217Omfg Lady29,2852,837
218Slompie1129,2762,837
219Paty Bou29,8492,801
220Luke Frosty30,2422,779
221S Diamant Y30,3152,774
222Lasertje430,7052,752
223S0lis31,0642,730
224Oo Pingu Oo31,4402,710
225Astast2231,8992,685
226lentso9931,9862,681
227Hi Im Foxy32,7472,640
228Terrasigma33,8782,580
229I Am A Bahai35,0542,523
230Corleone B35,4132,507
231Unreacted Jr35,5142,502
232Orbitperson36,6992,445
233Harry943137,7252,402
234Not Dank37,9722,391
235Shippo704138,3632,374
236Omniknight0838,6512,362
237Swordsflame38,8882,352
238Prvok Robert38,8992,352
239Cherrycola7439,2632,336
240Aerosythe39,3202,334
241Fons2239,4292,329
242Mrmoniter40,2702,297
243B1oodspilt40,6662,282
244fcea40,8322,275
245Scaliwag241,8552,236
246Ryanbuiten41,9672,231
247Treeko46042,4212,215
248Treckerate42,5572,210
249Negative1242,6702,206
250Perskules43,9342,162
251Arctiqz43,9482,162
252Perskules43,9342,162
253Arctiqz43,9482,162
254Kaleman644,4122,146
255Hacked Main444,7972,133
256Sir Tardalot44,9642,127
257Evanboy7045,0962,123
258LynskyderAnc45,6192,105
259Grosserlobo145,7002,102
260Crik Rat45,9752,093
261Karl18847,5082,045
262Irene De Wit48,6512,010
263117pyro49,9501,970
264Seawolf6151,0821,937
265Luvofpple53,5551,867
266Beauke9553,5691,867
267Micky014453,8181,860
2685kailand56,2991,797
269Gravits57,2281,774
270Nic Of Rs57,7871,760
271Andrewlien57,8241,759
272Farhad200057,8811,758
273Sir Matej558,6481,740
274Iceyfire7259,6741,717
275Sissy Song59,7041,716
276Weky60,3451,702
277Sofiesdabest60,3911,701
278Wojt9560,6011,697
279Saliqdar60,7321,694
280Shymneel56761,1211,686
281Cooliswet 261,3851,680
282Havik27361,8341,670
283David924662,6211,654
284eytac64,6961,613
285Skalle65,6451,594
286Lt Warrior2065,6541,594
287Skalle65,6451,594
288Lt Warrior2065,6541,594
289Skalle65,6451,594
290Wiick265,9941,587
291123 lvs 2 go66,3061,581
292Starlyre10166,4261,578
293Wertyue69,7371,516
294Daniel412770,0701,510
295Zilray70,7281,499
296Joni X72,0861,476
297Da1362s74,5711,436
298Adampol74,7491,433
299Blakelr374,7891,433
300H E I D E75,0881,428
301Hawk Ba11er75,7411,418
302Aaaaardvark76,0281,413
303Sgt robert976,1981,410
304Maus Tiger77,9941,382
305Tahaay78,7791,370
306Igorzander78,9651,367
307Kladykiller179,6431,358
308Matrix USA80,2001,350
309Misskipstick81,7201,329
310Lady Otter83,0691,311
311Samauroar84,3401,294
312Mr tyr84,6091,290
313Edillyem85,2201,282
314Firesheep36687,7611,249
315Bunbound88,2841,242
316Weakpig89,2681,230
317Shiro Sagisu90,2111,218
318Tartaker492,4821,190
319Save A L1fe93,1671,182
320Venom Kirby94,1651,171
321Voodz12395,2021,159
322Tashenstein95,2031,159
323Twistedzullu96,0561,150
324Abid35797,2381,137
325luvfitgirlz398,2151,127
326Ricky 121398,6411,122
327Quill198799,0521,118
328Mateo 132100,5531,102
329Zeaxanthin01102,6581,080
330Gott Aonir102,7261,079
331Runite Drill102,8971,077
332Slowdrum103,8981,067
333Killer15104,2281,064
334fartman104,3561,063
335Knownuthin104,3251,063
336fartman104,3561,063
337Knownuthin104,3251,063
338fartman104,3561,063
339Robot00101105,4251,053
340Niv26108,0961,028
341jamesino111,0121,003
342Tai0422112,238992
343Kalma70113,567980
34413demom1116,572953
345Killer 7276116,635952
346Avoriso117,080949
347Slayerscape117,296947
348monty57cheme118,459937
349I AM ALL HAX118,988932
350Tomimajoneza119,614927
351Abadasakolin120,674918
352J Dogg120,931916
353Bed Humper121,917908
354Badhair 3 39125,198883
355Celebrate125,421881
356Rezelman125,694879
357Tovin2126,618872
358Sousa282131,763835
359Boom Man 6132,209832
360Seifador3133,097826
361Hallozin133,782822
362Khaos Reeper135,705809
363Poodlegirl44138,177792
364Matoran4139,877781
365Nypon141,222773
366Radio53kip141,348772
367Kina Angels143,208761
368skillz2 win144,055756
369Men Dont Cry144,554753
370Bandido110144,504753
371Men Dont Cry144,554753
372Bandido110144,504753
373Men Dont Cry144,554753
374Ecila877147,919733
375Ivar 289336149,034726
376Devil420333151,017715
377Iron Dwarf23152,151709
378LoneDefender153,881700
379Stockie013154,519696
380Gait41155,096693
381Royaldark1157,460680
382Cloud 80123157,619679
3831qazZAQ158,035677
384Flipout17158,382675
385T J 720158,743673
386New Noory161,790658
387I Tad I165,654639
388Air Razar165,509639
389I Tad I165,654639
390Air Razar165,509639
391I Tad I165,654639
3921master Exe1168,254626
393Narkafon168,409625
394Sandra X9169,240621
395Ingrid475171,062613
396Angelz4lif72171,032613
397Ingrid475171,062613
398Angelz4lif72171,032613
399Megam0j0172,734605
400Sould King174,770596
401Xbox Sparton175,722592
402Timtim936177,290585
403Gameslear2177,766583
404Allpiro178,654579
405Witje96179,849574
406Voll Hamma180,311572
407Schermerhorn185,416551
408Skill Lvl126187,894541
409Joedog 911190,372531
410Miki Dred192,102524
411Cpljam196,966507
412Diehere197,214506
413les bleus197,830504
414The Bob333197,754504
415les bleus197,830504
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com