BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

891

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
7 hours 48 minutes 60 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Meneer Naab16163,109,511,417+1,873,510
2kameeru16162,299,618,677+285,214
3Barto22222916162,027,359,185+1,290,653
4Tawrus16161,925,661,744+776,229
5Medieval Kid16161,890,886,052+2,151,274
6Muziekman116161,689,984,935+583,592
7Missoverflow16161,626,878,465+290,360
8Lady Loxley16161,438,078,362+785,277
9Mr tyr16161,263,758,708+11,944,120
10Dj Ruli1616848,361,594+224,629
11Bemetal1616806,687,857+466,177
12222champ1616803,586,258+1,305,787
13Griffy Hawky1616763,484,553+129,024
14Sheerleader21616728,241,528+739,770
15Sergji1616718,211,962+1,039,888
16Mallu5671616693,798,681+280,767
17Miki Dred1616601,548,316+2,629,922
18Caxiense1616577,307,238+1,621,472
19Tute29011616569,222,569+246,527
20Polleytje171616565,262,461+1,820,433
21Rainfallz1616533,621,212+1,412,884
22Maddogonhog1616530,374,038+260,285
23Gereed1231616518,075,944+0
24Seifador31616517,919,062+428,980
25Ari63211616506,967,470+123,567
26X l A O1616492,027,665+0
27Arnelios1616472,985,761+546,559
28skillz2 win1616467,615,681+1,399,807
290 0 M G 01616380,777,219+286,745
30Speedyhond431616370,798,475+163,416
31Negative121616368,812,695+194,595
32Deerk1616367,083,087+300,015
33Bikla01616318,774,548+0
34Pownal11615554,592,611+20,146
35Rotekralle11614890,765,084+796,919
36Err0r881614545,889,310+884,109
37Tna Tanker1614439,467,116+98,997
38Eldurn Radmr1614334,535,971+710,456
39Hamo2001613486,034,473+1,023,226
40Smartyfreak16111,226,342,126+147,775
41Absu Kingu1611681,283,477+1,097,164
42Sissy Song1611505,999,007+73,953
43Kingz1611361,997,341+449,811
44Bramfra1611301,977,080+190,814
45Alexern1610935,913,382+286,804
46Naruto 10011610675,659,705+276,023
47lentso991610546,752,097+0
48Doolodes1610452,760,428+344,555
49Newbiemom1610436,530,325+413,247
50Vesah01609651,790,702+122,675
51Keung1021609431,500,956+0
52Delfhines1609311,887,270+426,154
53Brikule751608894,524,480+637,562
54Killer151608817,931,447+408,055
55Medaragon1608520,595,947+436,318
56Kneus201608407,658,397+0
57Love Affair1608271,529,295+0
58Junitas1316071,352,787,135+892,885
59Chrysillia16071,180,908,297+596,643
60Zenten31607345,284,042+786,121
61Paty Bou1607315,091,523+216,670
62Jaacco1607307,161,877+0
63S Diamant Y16061,051,274,429+298,131
64Red Rabbi1111606452,775,987+0
65Codejunkie811606429,031,146+0
66Master Save1606390,446,963+0
67Pyrola11606292,092,197+269,545
68Huldarych1606257,454,542+119,800
69Fire Hawk1541605333,465,840+114,985
7010spetter101605280,763,912+898,534
71Cross Strike1605258,622,307+1,568,097
72Pietha16041,222,030,305+933,092
73Deu Terium1604635,773,883+236,063
74regal2 01604549,803,021+3,112,814
75Syndr0m Pk31604377,299,619+0
76Rebeliancer1604279,356,762+127,282
77Archevil221604262,562,281+144,399
78Airazor1011604259,577,474+143,755
79dragonbeam1603484,217,676+0
80Sir Matej51603290,953,901+0
81Lostinspace21603288,638,973+168,866
82Sara 3731603238,616,737+133,104
83kinkaida16021,127,397,155+1,152,920
84Make9951602844,242,172+8,603
85Jzk 66611602446,146,663+840,440
86Argal Gonner1602270,891,195+0
87Kaizu1601271,627,294+101,491
88Afghanisthan1601250,785,755+0
89Koiti3961600273,571,183+0
90Deathmetalfl1600262,780,947+0
91Orbitperson1599627,862,721+3,176,213
92Arpe121599409,539,251+42,724
93Expert12121598521,478,740+1,823,176
94Capt Spiff1598276,741,454+109,297
95Gold Duckii1597608,181,446+967,200
96Voodz1231597282,537,885+139,021
97Sirhasenfurz1596826,514,742+691,338
98Ibuki Fuko1596437,412,589+0
99Simo 881596317,372,675+0
100Terrasigma1596281,141,288+573,565
101Ariella1596271,082,041+498,779
102Animorph 21596222,560,244+0
103Missevie1595328,547,890+329,729
104Wertyue1595301,821,891+0
105Mr Floweropo1595276,734,709+0
106Kaleman61595271,355,981+105,578
107Queen Essy1595254,231,553+0
108Schrott 251595213,388,367+0
109Esperelda1595209,491,490+1,138
110Scsam Noob1594472,264,227+0
111Neuer King1593388,658,879+0
112Sgt robert91592681,941,899+1,283,890
113Killer 72761592253,574,592+138,456
114Robeike461592218,865,079+0
115Hillking301591287,743,474+132,086
116Iron Duke5001591261,631,952+0
117Takeabreak21591251,244,359+0
118Roflolxp541591250,213,635+219,428
119LoneDefender1590495,071,647+2,824,927
120Frenk Master1590242,705,486+0
121Kembara81590231,190,560+42,680
122Bursaz1589255,700,932+0
123Hrick901589213,658,709+0
124Trajane11587220,099,468+0
125Linkfan9551586245,640,853+1,046,613
126Hagar8881585372,006,153+51,220
127Lil Dan Def1584457,502,821+523,916
128Boudha1584216,440,665+205,493
129Maximouskill1583310,725,324+146,051
1305512tyuiop1583243,396,196+2,553,694
131Purbida1583224,405,032+90,028
132Nypon1582515,052,484+0
133Dylan131601582349,142,585+112,177
134Kaurberg1582269,833,151+621,369
135Doonatsu1582217,148,531+32,345
136Bromotoffis1581693,696,897+157,848
137Mousierbr1581241,024,291+0
138Steve Elite1580361,985,658+474,225
139Flashy Bro1580259,501,980+18,846
140Audee1579214,538,281+700
141Redemptor21578376,322,163+240,902
142Thx4thefish1578251,573,351+0
143Dindiin1578223,062,597+115,052
144Igorzander1578210,030,198+247,374
145Yimang11577205,254,519+713,555
146Fiszh1575222,041,498+98,706
147Persiflage1572909,207,588+5,006,742
148Kushalrules41572204,117,777+0
149Sould King1570236,361,368+0
150Bloodtiger391570213,320,828+273,868
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com