BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

889

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
17 hours 20 minutes 58 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Meneer Naab16163,110,256,906+249,043
2kameeru16162,300,274,315+316,315
3Barto22222916162,028,970,154+830,464
4Tawrus16161,927,376,610+733,542
5Medieval Kid16161,891,538,027+349,055
6Muziekman116161,691,859,599+1,591,789
7Missoverflow16161,627,645,816+525,804
8Lady Loxley16161,439,308,245+789,275
9Mr tyr16161,264,838,852+788,276
10Bond4evr16161,061,222,609+763,282
11Dj Ruli1616848,642,255+139,645
12Bemetal1616807,661,374+547,315
13222champ1616803,601,542+1,486
14Griffy Hawky1616763,670,410+185,857
15Sheerleader21616728,970,291+325,246
16Sergji1616718,772,430+285,791
17Mallu5671616694,562,716+296,954
18Miki Dred1616605,475,750+2,458,028
19Caxiense1616579,583,172+1,133,725
20Tute29011616569,547,773+98,579
21Polleytje171616566,920,472+585,677
22Rainfallz1616534,727,530+670,264
23Maddogonhog1616530,996,179+244,401
24Seifador31616519,204,666+624,350
25Gereed1231616518,075,944+0
26Ari63211616506,979,072+7,241
27Heksal1616492,999,091+47
28X l A O1616492,027,665+0
29James Was0071616480,758,682+90
30Arnelios1616474,159,233+529,991
31skillz2 win1616468,883,246+540,582
320 0 M G 01616381,353,882+255,196
33Speedyhond431616371,082,210+145,384
34Negative121616368,889,162+59,488
35Deerk1616367,567,730+0
36Bikla01616318,774,548+0
37Pownal11615554,592,611+0
38Rotekralle11614891,467,518+239,479
39Err0r881614547,054,495+660,573
40Tna Tanker1614439,712,805+0
41Isthatok1614342,257,363+0
42Eldurn Radmr1614335,140,188+305,720
43Hamo2001613486,428,487+165,924
44Smartyfreak16111,226,609,898+133,782
45Absu Kingu1611682,709,693+305,049
46Sissy Song1611505,999,007+0
47Kingz1611362,272,930+155,858
48Bramfra1611302,276,616+133,874
49Corleone B16101,304,692,235+1,701,469
50Alexern1610936,215,287+149,924
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com